You are in:
Search by Town or City:
Filter Units
Map
591 (Antrim Artillery) Field Squadron, 71 Engineer Regiment | |
206 (Ulster) Battery (B Troop), 105 Regiment Royal Artillery | |
211 Squadron C Troop, 152 (North Irish) Regiment Royal Logistic Corps | |
211 Squadron, 152 (North Irish) Regiment Royal Logistic Corps | |
40 (North Irish Horse) Signal Squadron, 32 Signal Regiment | |
A Company 2nd Bn Royal Irish Regiment | |
206 (Ulster) Battery (HQ & A Troop) | |
B Company 2nd Bn Royal Irish Regiment | |
B (North Irish Horse) Squadron Scottish and North Irish Yeomanry | |
253 (North Irish) Medical Regiment | |
204 Field Hosiptal | |
152 (North Irish) Regiment Royal Logistic Corps | |
Band of the Royal Irish Regiment | |
157 Squadron, 106 Battalion REME | |
B Company (Mortar Platoon) 2nd Bn Royal Irish Regiment | |
C Company 2nd Bn Royal Irish Regiment | |
108 Squadron, 253 (North Irish) Medical Regiment | |
253 (North Irish) Medical Regiment | |
62 Company, 6 Military Intelligence Battalion | |
2nd Bn Royal Irish Regiment, Battalion HQ | |
157 Squadron, 106 Battalion REME |
HMS Hibernia | |
RMR Scotland, Belfast Detachment |
502 (Ulster) Squadron Royal Auxilliary Air Force |
2004 Squadron Ballynahinch Air Cadets | |
817 Detached Flight Air Cadets | |
1919 Squadron Newtownabbey Air Cadets | |
2349 Squadron Ballymena Air Cadets | |
1136 Squadron South Belfast Air Cadets | |
2178 Squadron Holywood Air Cadets | |
2350 Squadron Coleraine Air Cadets | |
2241 Squadron Regent House School Air Cadets | |
2390 Squadron Belfast Royal Academy Air Cadets | |
1137 City of Belfast Air Cadets | |
825 Squadron Bangor Air Cadets | |
806 Squadron Larne Air Cadets | |
817 Squadron Lisburn Air Cadets | |
833 Squadron Antrim Air Cadets | |
2062 Squadron Carrickfergus Air Cadets | |
1134 West Belfast Squadron Air Cadets | |
72 Squadron Omagh Air Cadets |
Enniskillen Royal Grammar Detachment, 1st (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Glengormley Detachment 1st (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Peninsula Detachment, 2nd (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Greenisland Detachment 1st (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Dungannon Detachment, 1st (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Killyleagh Detachment, 2nd (NI Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Magherafelt Detachment, 1st (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Drumahoe Detachment, 1st (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Breda Detachment, 2nd (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Fivemiletown Detachment, 1st (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Markethill Detachment, 2nd (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Lisneal College Detachment, 1st (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Cookstown Detachment, 1st (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Newbuildings Detachment, 1st (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Whitehouse Detachment, 1st (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Coleraine Detachment, 1st (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Model Schools Detachment, 1st (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Dromore Detachment, 2nd (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Ballynahinch Detachment, 2nd (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Sullivan Detachment, 2nd (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Monkstown Detachment, 1st (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Grosvenor Detachment, 2nd (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Portadown Detachment, 2nd (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Donaghadee Detachment, 2nd (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Clonaver Detachment, 2nd (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Lisburn Detachment, 2nd (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Dunmurry Detachment, 2nd (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Newtownards Detachment, 2nd (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Dunmore Detachment, 1st (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Limavady Detachment, 1st (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Cambridge House Grammar School Detachment, 1st (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Gransha Detachment, 2nd (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Kilkeel Detachment, 2nd (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Ashfield Detachment, 2nd (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Hydebank Detachment, 2nd (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Whitehead Detachment, 1st (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Ballymoney Detachment, 1st (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Holywood Detachment, 2nd (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Caw Detachment, 1st (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Ballymena Detachment, 1st (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Band, Drums and Pipes, 1st (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Richhill Detachment, 2nd (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Down High Detachment, 2nd (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Movilla Detachment, 2nd (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Bangor Detachment, 2nd (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Dundonald Detachment, 2nd (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Enniskillen Detachment, 1st (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Banbridge Detachment, 2nd (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Glenwood Detachment, 2nd (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Sunnyside Detachment, 2nd (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Armagh Detachment, 2nd (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Malone Detachment, 2nd (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Antrim Detachment, 1st (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Ballyclare Detachment, 1st (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Cullybackey High School Detachment, 1st (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Larne Detachment, 1st (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Carrickfergus Grammar School Detachment, 1st (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Carrickfergus Open Detachment, 1st (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Lurgan College Detachment, 2nd (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Tandragee Detachment, 2nd (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Ballygowan Detachment, 2nd (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Comber Detachment, 2nd (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Omagh Open Detachment, 1st (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Lurgan Open Detachment, 2nd (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Banbridge Academy Detachment, 2nd (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force | |
Moira Detachment, 2nd (NI) Battalion Army Cadet Force |
TS WARRIOR, Carrickfergus Sea Cadets | |
TS DECOY, Bangor Sea Cadets | |
TS BROADSWORD, Dundonald Sea Cadets | |
TS ABERCORN, Larne Sea Cadets | |
TS EAGLE, Belfast Sea Cadets | |
TS WAVENEY, Ballymena Sea Cadets | |
TS ULSTER, Lisburn Sea Cadets | |
TS BULWARK, Newtownards Sea Cadets | |
TS DARING, Kilkeel & Mourne Sea Cadets | |
TS DUKE OF YORK, Portrush Sea Cadets | |
TS FORMIDABLE, Belfast Sea Cadets |
Bangor Grammar School & Glenlola Collegiate Combined Cadet Force | |
Campbell College Combined Cadet Force | |
Royal School Armagh Combined Cadet Force | |
Royal Belfast Academical Institution Combined Cadet Force | |
Foyle College Combined Cadet Force |